Consulenti e collaboratori

20132014201520162017
Consulenze elaborazione cedolini69.051,5075.806,7073.132,5474.693,6065.244,40
Consulenze tecniche26.367,0026.469,0022.644,0043.044,0054.164,00
Assistenza tecnica15.040,4016.570,4712.036,822.909,231.772,00
Consulenze esterne1.164,80----
Consulenze commerciali2.480,0013.600,0025.546,5636.630,802.660,00
Consulenze legali37.727,7545.019,5146.202,1338.358,7954.778,00
Consulenze amministrative16.049,4412.422,8022.714,6032.487,6225.251,00
Prestazioni senza Partita Iva1.750,003.000,00-2.833,3314.167,00
Consulenze169.630,89192.888,48202.276,65228.124,04228.124,00